Danbox Living ApS
VAT · DK39069814 · Reklamebeskyttet

Danbox Living ApS

VAT · DK39069814 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
16
Ansatte
8
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
47%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
37%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
-348%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad47%23%11%31%38%
Avkastningsgrad37%-25%-342%-32%-147%
Soliditetsgraden-348%-413%-714%-227%-170%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin12.2034.2241.8017.2602.280
Primærresultat1.780-1.172-8.731-1.525-7.522
Netto finansposter-476-316-431-486-135
Resultat før skatt1.304-1.488-9.162-2.012-7.739
Årets resultat2.825-1.488-7.556-2.012-8.352
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva2767103175248
Varige driftsmidler233344244321346
Finansielle anleggsaktiva9696969696
Anleggsaktiver totalt356507442592690
Omsetningsaktiva4.5094.2712.1134.1164.414
Totale aktiver4.8644.7772.5554.7085.104
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-16.914-19.739-18.251-10.695-8.683
Langsiktig gjeld12.1756.0732.0712.0682.066
Kortsiktig gjeld9.60318.44318.73613.33511.721
Passiver i alt4.8644.7772.5554.7085.104
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS