DanRoots A/S
VAT · DK14211241 · Reklamebeskyttet

DanRoots A/S

VAT · DK14211241 · Reklamebeskyttet
1990
Stiftet
32
Ansatte
56
Nyheter
APR 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
88%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
5%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
10%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad88%78%81%87%76%
Avkastningsgrad5%4%4%6%-17%
Soliditetsgraden10%12%12%10%6%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin39.93032.31631.90330.8988.586
Primærresultat6.3653.3723.3104.936-13.716
Netto finansposter-1.305-1.143-835-386-652
Resultat før skatt5.0592.2302.4754.550-14.368
Årets resultat3.9361.7251.9213.548-11.298
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva713----
Varige driftsmidler36.36321.73220.81314.36016.882
Finansielle anleggsaktiva4.9619.1769.0018.6108.048
Anleggsaktiver totalt42.03830.90829.81422.97024.930
Omsetningsaktiva81.89052.58558.62164.76255.213
Totale aktiver123.92783.49388.43587.73280.142
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital12.03710.10110.3768.4554.907
Langsiktig gjeld16.8132.2063.1203.6012.951
Kortsiktig gjeld92.64667.68272.25174.19772.284
Passiver i alt123.92783.49388.43587.73280.142
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato02-04-202502-04-202402-04-202302-04-202202-04-2021
Sluttdato01-04-202601-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS