DATAPROCES ApS
VAT · DK34087881

DATAPROCES ApS

VAT · DK34087881
2011
Stiftet
52
Ansatte
113
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
121%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgraden
42%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad121%109%81%78%57%
Avkastningsgrad12%16%1%-20%-9%
Soliditetsgraden42%38%32%37%3%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin43.08339.43630.49825.88627.161
Primærresultat7.0677.775359-7.153-3.169
Netto finansposter-46-154-882-583-138
Resultat før skatt7.4727.639-523-7.735-3.307
Årets resultat5.9105.955-261-5.736-2.165
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva22.31418.79220.90720.28515.983
Varige driftsmidler441248238375515
Finansielle anleggsaktiva3.2673.157798798798
Anleggsaktiver totalt26.02222.19721.94221.45817.296
Omsetningsaktiva32.07526.72918.04213.63016.628
Totale aktiver58.09748.92639.98535.08933.924
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital24.61218.70212.74713.008945
Langsiktig gjeld2.1422.0532.1272.0551.986
Kortsiktig gjeld26.54024.47522.37517.53728.949
Passiver i alt58.09748.92639.98535.08933.924
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS