DCC & Shell Aviation Denmark A/S
VAT · DK39990466 · Reklamebeskyttet

DCC & Shell Aviation Denmark A/S

VAT · DK39990466 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
11
Ansatte
19
Nyheter
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
140%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
–
Ikke beregnet
Soliditetsgraden
33%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad140%135%117%105%106%
Avkastningsgrad-----2%
Soliditetsgraden33%31%21%7%3%
Beløp i USD 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i USD 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i USD 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning375.335459.999433.358362.654150.421
Bruttomargin11.14212.09815.2615.824511
Primærresultat-----873
Netto finansposter8532.809-29-507-853
Resultat før skatt12.78511.30712.0193.739-1.726
Årets resultat9.9638.7039.4253.076-1.247
Beløp i USD 1 000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i USD 1 000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i USD 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva30392418
Varige driftsmidler4.6695.3636.3872.3102.153
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.9932.1432.1722.0552.055
Anleggsaktiver totalt6.6927.5458.5614.3694.226
Omsetningsaktiva67.28864.34954.72350.79030.967
Totale aktiver73.98071.89463.28455.15935.193
Beløp i USD 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital24.10322.14013.4374.012936
Langsiktig gjeld1.7152.0063.0352.5965.114
Kortsiktig gjeld48.16247.74846.81248.55129.143
Passiver i alt73.98071.89463.28455.15935.193
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Sluttdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS