Dining Moments ApS
VAT · DK42546682 · Reklamebeskyttet

Dining Moments ApS

VAT · DK42546682 · Reklamebeskyttet
2021
Stiftet
3
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
35%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-6%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-33%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad35%30%22%8%
Avkastningsgrad-6%3%-24%4%
Soliditetsgraden-33%-18%-17%4%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
100
0
-100
-200
-300
-400
-500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning----
Bruttomargin2.1902.5512.1692.703
Primærresultat-7246-48387
Netto finansposter-54-5-54-5
Resultat før skatt-12641-53682
Årets resultat-10532-42042
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
100
0
-100
-200
-300
-400
-500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1274477671.087
Varige driftsmidler343553737861
Finansielle anleggsaktiva205200194-
Anleggsaktiver totalt6751.2001.6971.947
Omsetningsaktiva58247635259
Totale aktiver1.2571.6752.0492.006
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-412-307-33882
Langsiktig gjeld04008001.200
Kortsiktig gjeld1.6691.5821.588724
Passiver i alt1.2571.6752.0492.006
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202314-07-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS