Dorsia ApS
VAT · DK38544241 · Reklamebeskyttet

Dorsia ApS

VAT · DK38544241 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
7
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
120%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
49%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad120%129%108%77%40%
Avkastningsgrad7%10%0%43%25%
Soliditetsgraden49%53%55%50%19%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin5.8465.4994.6308.7875.323
Primærresultat703964353.4621.922
Netto finansposter217-17-60-213-515
Resultat før skatt920947-253.2491.407
Årets resultat7167323922.534995
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva746806866926986
Varige driftsmidler3.4304.1124.1744.2044.409
Finansielle anleggsaktiva5014141414
Anleggsaktiver totalt4.2264.9335.0555.1455.410
Omsetningsaktiva5.6874.7362.8582.9122.189
Totale aktiver9.9139.6697.9138.0577.599
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital4.8285.1134.3813.9891.455
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld4.7483.6712.6563.8015.490
Passiver i alt9.9139.6697.9138.0577.599
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS