Dublix Technology ApS
VAT · DK38751719 · Reklamebeskyttet

Dublix Technology ApS

VAT · DK38751719 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
11
Ansatte
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
26%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-74%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-156%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Likviditetsgrad26%44%92%108%268%
Avkastningsgrad-74%-82%-10%-18%2%
Soliditetsgraden-156%-61%6%33%59%
Beløp i EUR 1 000
Bruttomargin
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i EUR 1 000
Årets resultat
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i EUR 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3331381.099815516
Primærresultat-1.237-1.410-214-18815
Netto finansposter-115-87-10-18-5
Resultat før skatt-1.352-1.498-265-2127
Årets resultat-1.549-1.173-208-1655
Beløp i EUR 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i EUR 1 000
Egenkapital
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
2021
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i EUR 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva486404222194136
Varige driftsmidler585858654
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2656312921
Anleggsaktiver totalt569518311287162
Omsetningsaktiva1.1001.2111.924760700
Totale aktiver1.6701.7292.2351.047861
Beløp i EUR 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Egenkapital-2.599-1.050137344509
Langsiktig gjeld--0091
Kortsiktig gjeld4.2692.7792.098703261
Passiver i alt1.6701.7292.2351.047861
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2021
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS