ECLISSE Scandinavia ApS
VAT · DK36402962 · Reklamebeskyttet

ECLISSE Scandinavia ApS

VAT · DK36402962 · Reklamebeskyttet
2014
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
3
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
115%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
2%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
16%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad115%116%120%119%111%
Avkastningsgrad2%0%5%13%7%
Soliditetsgraden16%20%18%18%10%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
250
200
150
100
50
0
-50
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin2.7192.7643.1672.8902.058
Primærresultat548140320214
Netto finansposter-27-4-1-3-9
Resultat før skatt284139317206
Årets resultat11-199239147
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
600
500
400
300
200
100
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva81121---
Varige driftsmidler091726-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2928363428
Anleggsaktiver totalt110158546028
Omsetningsaktiva2.9322.2572.7782.3882.893
Totale aktiver3.0422.4152.8322.4472.921
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital487475516442304
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld2.5561.9392.3162.0052.617
Passiver i alt3.0422.4152.8322.4472.921
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS