ed A/S
VAT · DK27192920 · Reklamebeskyttet

ed A/S

VAT · DK27192920 · Reklamebeskyttet
2003
Stiftet
76
Ansatte
18
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
136%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
36%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad136%143%144%139%141%
Avkastningsgrad7%7%5%-1%7%
Soliditetsgraden36%37%33%28%21%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning455.406421.140397.094394.592424.797
Bruttomargin62.70054.40450.40047.42852.433
Primærresultat8.9786.9034.515-5658.355
Netto finansposter20765-364-290-408
Resultat før skatt10.9588.1264.236-5309.103
Årets resultat8.7906.4263.083-5787.187
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva2635777821.1191.165
Varige driftsmidler3.2041.5542.7613.5714.017
Finansielle anleggsaktiva15.78512.3246.5756.2351.199
Anleggsaktiver totalt19.25214.45510.11810.9246.381
Omsetningsaktiva109.68389.17282.68587.284108.017
Totale aktiver128.934103.62892.80298.208114.398
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital45.85238.52230.18727.20723.680
Langsiktig gjeld2.4532.6995.0437.82113.849
Kortsiktig gjeld80.63062.40657.57262.98276.594
Passiver i alt128.934103.62892.80298.208114.398
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS