EDRINGTON DENMARK A/S
VAT · DK10216281

EDRINGTON DENMARK A/S

VAT · DK10216281
1986
Stiftet
16
Ansatte
3
Nyheter
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
223%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
4%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
56%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad223%185%166%164%168%
Avkastningsgrad4%7%5%5%6%
Soliditetsgraden56%47%41%41%43%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning96.652124.848118.068113.775109.491
Bruttomargin15.51615.80014.36413.09011.027
Primærresultat1.9853.7762.5332.5002.512
Netto finansposter-293-36384-302-403
Resultat før skatt1.6933.7412.9172.1992.109
Årets resultat1.2052.8632.1861.2742.113
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva3545619301.2991.667
Varige driftsmidler10819710612658
Finansielle anleggsaktiva118187---
Anleggsaktiver totalt5809451.0371.4251.726
Omsetningsaktiva46.42052.35053.13147.42242.043
Totale aktiver46.99953.29654.16748.84743.768
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital26.19924.99422.13119.94518.671
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld20.80028.30232.03628.90225.097
Passiver i alt46.99953.29654.16748.84743.768
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Sluttdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS