ENTREPRENØR BENNY PETERSEN A/S
VAT · DK26923832 · Reklamebeskyttet

ENTREPRENØR BENNY PETERSEN A/S

VAT · DK26923832 · Reklamebeskyttet
2002
Stiftet
40
Ansatte
7
Nyheter
JUN 2025–MAI 2026
Likviditetsgrad
358%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
35%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
62%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad358%222%285%458%150%
Avkastningsgrad35%21%31%40%24%
Soliditetsgraden62%52%57%74%48%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin77.89458.10472.87756.54032.145
Primærresultat41.66622.64032.08028.28422.849
Netto finansposter-222-18442-173-37
Resultat før skatt41.66322.74332.35928.30222.812
Årets resultat32.51317.75625.27421.94717.931
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1015202530
Varige driftsmidler10.67013.02215.96817.75918.881
Finansielle anleggsaktiva12611645454.722
Anleggsaktiver totalt10.80613.15316.03317.82923.633
Omsetningsaktiva107.35494.02686.17553.41170.851
Totale aktiver118.160107.179102.20971.24094.483
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital73.12155.60957.85252.57945.632
Langsiktig gjeld12.9333.3619.78308
Kortsiktig gjeld29.94942.27130.26111.65247.238
Passiver i alt118.160107.179102.20971.24094.483
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-06-202501-06-202401-06-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Sluttdato31-05-202631-05-202531-05-202431-05-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS