Ephort ApS
VAT · DK42021172 · Reklamebeskyttet

Ephort ApS

VAT · DK42021172 · Reklamebeskyttet
2021
Stiftet
13
Ansatte
5
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
197%
God
Avkastningsgrad
30%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
54%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad197%152%122%88%72%
Avkastningsgrad30%27%20%5%25%
Soliditetsgraden54%44%38%24%25%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
500
400
300
200
100
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning9.7926.919---
Bruttomargin8.1705.5883.7593.2512.770
Primærresultat61856126258275
Netto finansposter-10-15-5-24-20
Resultat før skatt60854725634255
Årets resultat47242520026196
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva139232325418511
Varige driftsmidler2031--0
Finansielle anleggsaktiva4144---
Anleggsaktiver totalt201306325418511
Omsetningsaktiva1.8821.805986854605
Totale aktiver2.0822.1121.3111.2721.116
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.128926501301275
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld9541.186810971841
Passiver i alt2.0822.1121.3111.2721.116
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS