Escape Factory ApS
VAT · DK41576677

Escape Factory ApS

VAT · DK41576677
2020
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
125%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-9%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
31%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad125%145%180%190%450%
Avkastningsgrad-9%-48%-25%-21%5%
Soliditetsgraden31%43%58%59%78%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
200
100
0
-100
-200
-300
-400
-500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin514198310291789
Primærresultat-91-520-375-427127
Netto finansposter-24-20-20-2220
Resultat før skatt-116-541-394-449147
Årets resultat-154-417-308-350115
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva00200400600
Varige driftsmidler1151651529334
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2020202020
Anleggsaktiver totalt135185372513654
Omsetningsaktiva8768951.1511.5032.105
Totale aktiver1.0111.0801.5232.0162.759
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital3114658821.1902.157
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld701615640791468
Passiver i alt1.0111.0801.5232.0162.759
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS