ESEEBASE A/S
VAT · DK35240438

ESEEBASE A/S

VAT · DK35240438
2013
Stiftet
18
Ansatte
7
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
165%
God
Avkastningsgrad
-16%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
59%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad165%48%97%109%122%
Avkastningsgrad-16%-9%0%-1%-2%
Soliditetsgraden59%35%37%41%43%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
-2.500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin14.31615.78421.40620.25019.257
Primærresultat-5.585-3.032-172-273-715
Netto finansposter-368-355-284-248-193
Resultat før skatt-3.165-2.038481-76434
Årets resultat-2.390-1.700119-1.039-302
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva16.21022.78617.46915.09913.978
Varige driftsmidler3777011.0551.6031.598
Finansielle anleggsaktiva4.1333.1542.7453.0595.213
Anleggsaktiver totalt20.72126.64121.26919.76120.788
Omsetningsaktiva14.2737.72715.97913.80516.206
Totale aktiver34.99434.36837.24833.56636.994
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital20.61711.86813.81113.77715.875
Langsiktig gjeld1.9241.8751.8102.1262.691
Kortsiktig gjeld8.67016.06916.52112.61913.317
Passiver i alt34.99434.36837.24833.56636.994
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS