ETK FINANS APS
VAT · DK42623172 · Reklamebeskyttet

ETK FINANS APS

VAT · DK42623172 · Reklamebeskyttet
2021
Stiftet
4
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
99%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
0%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
32%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad99%107%111%138%129%
Avkastningsgrad0%1%-2%11%2%
Soliditetsgraden32%33%31%37%33%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning293.448332.273415.526476.571-
Bruttomargin100.240107.97099.625145.71266.169
Primærresultat-1154.575-9.90651.6107.459
Netto finansposter-15.629-10.7441.655-11.285-7.361
Resultat før skatt-7.561-6.170-8.25140.32597
Årets resultat-6.471-7.523-7.59335.681-1.825
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva106.735119.748132.390145.032157.673
Varige driftsmidler36.73232.76034.77318.52618.428
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2.2303.2102.8073.4573.365
Anleggsaktiver totalt145.697155.718169.970167.015179.466
Omsetningsaktiva229.804235.531262.896305.547268.573
Totale aktiver375.502391.250432.867472.562448.039
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital121.991128.512135.039176.988147.536
Langsiktig gjeld22.19041.69961.67773.72991.512
Kortsiktig gjeld231.320221.039236.150221.845208.991
Passiver i alt375.502391.250432.867472.562448.039
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202223-08-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS