EVR A/S
VAT · DK15241209 · Reklamebeskyttet
Profilbilde av EVR A/S

EVR A/S

VAT · DK15241209 · Reklamebeskyttet
1991
Stiftet
49
Ansatte
13
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
176%
God
Avkastningsgrad
24%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
66%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad176%153%162%202%153%
Avkastningsgrad24%13%16%14%16%
Soliditetsgraden66%49%47%50%53%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin39.79937.91337.18534.35430.333
Primærresultat6.7905.2846.1345.6616.032
Netto finansposter-3123-36-63-48
Resultat før skatt8.1066.7266.9565.8386.355
Årets resultat6.6545.5725.6324.6305.072
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva3.4853.3743.5383.7833.158
Varige driftsmidler7.4958.8298.0377.3927.980
Finansielle anleggsaktiva4.63913.93614.01412.40615.050
Anleggsaktiver totalt15.61926.14025.59023.58126.188
Omsetningsaktiva13.14613.67212.58116.28510.847
Totale aktiver28.76539.81138.17239.86637.035
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital18.98519.33117.75920.12619.496
Langsiktig gjeld1.55710.65611.83410.8129.626
Kortsiktig gjeld7.4738.9617.7528.0627.091
Passiver i alt28.76539.81138.17239.86637.035
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS