F. Pettersen Holding ApS
VAT · DK40522441 · Reklamebeskyttet

F. Pettersen Holding ApS

VAT · DK40522441 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
219%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgraden
55%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad219%210%197%232%212%
Avkastningsgrad12%9%9%11%11%
Soliditetsgraden55%54%54%57%55%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning2.072.7581.713.1691.482.7841.278.0311.018.744
Bruttomargin461.976249.263225.183--
Primærresultat134.53785.84778.06982.96780.354
Netto finansposter27.8352.24036.42828.145-2.239
Resultat før skatt163.14288.231114.497111.94679.224
Årets resultat126.94966.86087.52786.62761.859
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
1.200.000
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva8.44512.79017.4718.7292.076
Varige driftsmidler217.963180.086177.267113.135100.383
Finansielle anleggsaktiva19.52120.33913.30714.55414.526
Anleggsaktiver totalt245.928213.215208.046136.417116.985
Omsetningsaktiva908.924752.479687.079622.929617.023
Totale aktiver1.154.852965.694895.124759.346734.008
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital630.622525.077485.473435.130401.041
Langsiktig gjeld12.56313.28514.11415.16015.950
Kortsiktig gjeld414.431357.514348.871268.846291.506
Passiver i alt1.154.852965.694895.124759.346734.008
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS