FAGTEK A/S
VAT · DK26799333

FAGTEK A/S

VAT · DK26799333
2002
Stiftet
15
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
196%
God
Avkastningsgrad
20%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
47%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad196%238%217%216%167%
Avkastningsgrad20%21%13%10%12%
Soliditetsgraden47%55%53%51%40%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin14.17512.37310.2398.5599.394
Primærresultat2.2521.9741.1667381.021
Netto finansposter-70-68-83-98-50
Resultat før skatt2.1821.9071.083640971
Årets resultat1.6961.484840497755
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva26942629712661
Varige driftsmidler509345292238284
Finansielle anleggsaktiva113113113113113
Anleggsaktiver totalt890884702477457
Omsetningsaktiva10.3128.6238.0366.9447.718
Totale aktiver11.2039.5078.7377.4218.175
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital5.2345.2384.5943.7543.256
Langsiktig gjeld500427202257132
Kortsiktig gjeld5.2563.6163.7113.2214.620
Passiver i alt11.2039.5078.7377.4218.175
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS