Farfars ApS
VAT · DK34736871 · Reklamebeskyttet

Farfars ApS

VAT · DK34736871 · Reklamebeskyttet
2012
Stiftet
12
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
182%
God
Avkastningsgrad
37%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
54%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad182%338%276%253%218%
Avkastningsgrad37%22%26%31%32%
Soliditetsgraden54%73%68%65%59%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin9.4428.8947.6605.9523.689
Primærresultat4.1864.3313.9313.1482.038
Netto finansposter7521.072772450122
Resultat før skatt4.9385.4034.7033.5982.160
Årets resultat3.8444.2053.6712.8051.685
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva100140180220260
Varige driftsmidler1.7522.1431.8491.283795
Finansielle anleggsaktiva6058575651
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.9122.3412.0861.5591.106
Omsetningsaktiva9.35217.36813.0238.6475.314
Totale aktiver11.26419.70815.10910.2066.420
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital6.12114.47710.2726.6023.797
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld5.1435.1404.7163.4192.435
Passiver i alt11.26419.70815.10910.2066.420
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS