Fibo Intercon A/S
VAT · DK35841571 · Reklamebeskyttet

Fibo Intercon A/S

VAT · DK35841571 · Reklamebeskyttet
2014
Stiftet
23
Ansatte
13
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
136%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-17%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
45%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad136%173%229%155%-
Avkastningsgrad-17%18%21%9%-
Soliditetsgraden45%47%59%45%-
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin13.25926.41421.75116.412-
Primærresultat-6.4066.4235.7982.613-
Netto finansposter-176-12-263-42-
Resultat før skatt-1.4876.3775.5872.571-
Årets resultat-444.9634.3642.005-
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva8471.4731.8362.060-
Varige driftsmidler4.6985.0475.7773.569-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva5.469372402345-
Anleggsaktiver totalt11.0146.8928.0165.974-
Omsetningsaktiva25.82928.67619.50324.489-
Totale aktiver36.84335.56827.51830.463-
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital16.56216.60616.14313.779-
Langsiktig gjeld1.3101.8351.988--
Kortsiktig gjeld18.97116.5768.51415.751-
Passiver i alt36.84335.56827.51830.463-
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS