FOOD WITH YOU ApS
VAT · DK33363192

FOOD WITH YOU ApS

VAT · DK33363192
2010
Stiftet
18
Ansatte
5
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
99%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgraden
2%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad99%95%123%131%145%
Avkastningsgrad10%-9%5%8%18%
Soliditetsgraden2%-5%18%22%28%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin18.3719.11415.14114.97315.820
Primærresultat5.696-4.7122.6433.7026.218
Netto finansposter-2.696-6.835-1.638-826-662
Resultat før skatt2.983-11.5749882.8765.556
Årets resultat3.451-11.5397072.2004.294
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.392164---
Varige driftsmidler2504386917001.025
Finansielle anleggsaktiva4444444444
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.6866457347431.068
Omsetningsaktiva57.23651.47750.18143.10633.469
Totale aktiver58.92252.12250.91543.84934.537
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital934-2.5179.3759.7689.714
Langsiktig gjeld4244136941.0851.652
Kortsiktig gjeld57.56454.22740.84532.98223.134
Passiver i alt58.92252.12250.91543.84934.537
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS