FORBRUGSFORENINGEN AF 1886
VAT · DK15491914

FORBRUGSFORENINGEN AF 1886

VAT · DK15491914
1886
Stiftet
24
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
130%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-6%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
89%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad130%113%112%117%113%
Avkastningsgrad-6%0%1%1%1%
Soliditetsgraden89%59%57%52%49%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin7.43330.50032.58232.24830.456
Primærresultat-28.7304804.8068.5264.295
Netto finansposter77.74921.43317.485-14.51824.437
Resultat før skatt48.49321.88729.395-6.34828.295
Årets resultat37.63716.92024.467-4.66921.300
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva23.65211.51610.8377.3594.067
Varige driftsmidler34.94032.38730.63328.81028.064
Finansielle anleggsaktiva354.845313.559299.619257.020273.524
Anleggsaktiver totalt413.437357.462341.089293.189305.655
Omsetningsaktiva64.109298.745303.450372.571410.883
Totale aktiver477.546656.207644.539665.760716.538
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital424.918387.281370.361345.894350.563
Langsiktig gjeld1.8871.7281.6941.5821.452
Kortsiktig gjeld49.492265.099270.539318.284363.654
Passiver i alt477.546656.207644.539665.760716.538
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS