FRACTUM ApS
VAT · DK34723362

FRACTUM ApS

VAT · DK34723362
2012
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
365%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
3%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
56%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad365%413%331%414%186%
Avkastningsgrad3%21%21%8%8%
Soliditetsgraden56%52%41%35%28%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin4.0906.1675.4303.0062.663
Primærresultat3772.7802.608775759
Netto finansposter-301-283-326-125-193
Resultat før skatt762.4972.282649566
Årets resultat431.9311.772506440
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva78168159286407
Varige driftsmidler3757772316
Finansielle anleggsaktiva4850000
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.303125236309423
Omsetningsaktiva11.16513.15311.9998.8159.267
Totale aktiver12.46813.27912.2359.1249.690
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital6.9546.9124.9813.2092.702
Langsiktig gjeld2.0832.4682.9043.5441.438
Kortsiktig gjeld3.0593.1883.6282.1274.983
Passiver i alt12.46813.27912.2359.1249.690
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS