FS 12 ApS
VAT · DK30177908

FS 12 ApS

VAT · DK30177908
2006
Stiftet
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
238%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
2%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
54%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad238%222%252%284%184%
Avkastningsgrad2%1%2%11%3%
Soliditetsgraden54%53%54%52%30%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning---329.623684.586
Bruttomargin114.580108.902109.032185.155193.750
Primærresultat17.26410.05114.78079.97825.213
Netto finansposter-10.476-5.866-11.35143.089-9.830
Resultat før skatt10.6917.2038.302129.33320.460
Årets resultat9.0836.2417.560127.38915.396
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva4.3524.9445.2395.6527.269
Varige driftsmidler585.170599.928596.632602.618600.840
Finansielle anleggsaktiva50.42849.47348.39245.38148.335
Anleggsaktiver totalt639.950654.345650.263653.651656.444
Omsetningsaktiva120.774109.42791.599104.036210.947
Totale aktiver760.724763.772741.862757.687867.391
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital412.277404.269398.291391.119258.169
Langsiktig gjeld294.228307.842305.683328.987485.359
Kortsiktig gjeld50.83749.31336.37636.679114.880
Passiver i alt760.724763.772741.862757.687867.391
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS