FysioDanmark FYSIQ ApS
VAT · DK70028611
Profilbilde av FysioDanmark FYSIQ ApS

FysioDanmark FYSIQ ApS

VAT · DK70028611
1982
Stiftet
31
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
275%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgraden
24%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad275%249%213%167%88%
Avkastningsgrad11%12%40%35%8%
Soliditetsgraden24%30%64%50%20%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin25.70323.55232.78030.29824.575
Primærresultat8.0235.0266.5654.6161.393
Netto finansposter-1.273-922-380-324-356
Resultat før skatt7.1174.3136.3014.285951
Årets resultat5.5203.3424.8083.301734
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva50.67926.4251.7712.8343.897
Varige driftsmidler4.1623.9402.3152.1982.091
Finansielle anleggsaktiva3.4752.7972.3052.1742.473
Anleggsaktiver totalt58.31633.1636.3927.2068.460
Omsetningsaktiva13.0079.5829.8235.8958.293
Totale aktiver71.32342.74516.21513.10116.754
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital17.27912.75910.4176.6093.308
Langsiktig gjeld47.24525.1999432.7543.763
Kortsiktig gjeld4.7303.8534.6173.5289.472
Passiver i alt71.32342.74516.21513.10116.754
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS