FÆRCH & CO. A/S
VAT · DK89305616 · Reklamebeskyttet
Profilbilde av FÆRCH & CO. A/S

FÆRCH & CO. A/S

VAT · DK89305616 · Reklamebeskyttet
1979
Stiftet
49
Ansatte
6
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
124%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
1%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
26%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad124%115%128%124%101%
Avkastningsgrad1%4%4%-2%1%
Soliditetsgraden26%31%22%19%32%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin35.62946.79253.15637.31831.957
Primærresultat1.5523.8644.125-2.075577
Netto finansposter-1.267-1.238-2.446-1.215-398
Resultat før skatt2842.6272.423-9952.324
Årets resultat1581.8562.029612.283
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva0713484176264
Varige driftsmidler19.52519.32220.46319.85716.309
Finansielle anleggsaktiva21.41620.99620.58517.10621.628
Anleggsaktiver totalt40.94141.03141.53137.14038.200
Omsetningsaktiva67.10348.91675.09085.04935.143
Totale aktiver108.04489.947116.621122.18973.343
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital28.18728.03026.17423.37423.313
Langsiktig gjeld13.71712.61013.96414.7097.851
Kortsiktig gjeld54.09542.37958.46668.51934.746
Passiver i alt108.04489.947116.621122.18973.343
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS