Gartneriet Skovbrynet Odense ApS
VAT · DK42478695

Gartneriet Skovbrynet Odense ApS

VAT · DK42478695
2021
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
5
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
162%
God
Avkastningsgrad
4%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
31%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad162%170%195%133%104%
Avkastningsgrad4%12%24%24%1%
Soliditetsgraden31%36%42%30%12%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
500
400
300
200
100
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.6093.6132.9642.9812.883
Primærresultat9329858160534
Netto finansposter-65-35-37-50-2
Resultat før skatt2826354455632
Årets resultat1520142043917
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva150180210240270
Varige driftsmidler3648468
Finansielle anleggsaktiva303030--
Anleggsaktiver totalt216258244246278
Omsetningsaktiva2.2432.2842.1582.2242.194
Totale aktiver2.4582.5422.4022.4702.472
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital7709051.004737298
Langsiktig gjeld253244237--
Kortsiktig gjeld1.3851.3421.1061.6722.108
Passiver i alt2.4582.5422.4022.4702.472
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS