GIAS Holding ApS
VAT · DK40251030 · Reklamebeskyttet

GIAS Holding ApS

VAT · DK40251030 · Reklamebeskyttet
2019
Stiftet
4
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
252%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
4%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
65%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad252%235%280%222%240%
Avkastningsgrad4%3%7%6%8%
Soliditetsgraden65%67%69%67%66%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning918.804935.337955.685947.765899.201
Bruttomargin436.792440.226480.188422.553407.487
Primærresultat39.69832.94262.55056.55375.981
Netto finansposter27.910-5.30614.381-6.5294.319
Resultat før skatt67.60928.08076.73155.89485.536
Årets resultat58.59419.01167.64748.14474.773
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva67.59167.60069.85376.48850.231
Varige driftsmidler330.885338.344275.109305.486301.442
Finansielle anleggsaktiva3.2293.2543.7005.3411.854
Anleggsaktiver totalt401.705409.198348.662387.315353.527
Omsetningsaktiva584.509539.332597.764537.652591.692
Totale aktiver986.214948.530946.426924.967945.219
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital638.000635.480654.478621.183625.499
Langsiktig gjeld102.84477.27370.90556.86261.464
Kortsiktig gjeld232.241229.511213.322241.709246.404
Passiver i alt986.214948.530946.426924.967945.219
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS