Goodiebox Holding ApS
VAT · DK41104651

Goodiebox Holding ApS

VAT · DK41104651
2020
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
3
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
66%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgraden
-42%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad66%72%82%91%136%
Avkastningsgrad10%6%12%-58%-20%
Soliditetsgraden-42%-50%-44%-40%0%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
-50.000
-60.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin24.88123.20135.26487131.404
Primærresultat5.8873.3028.214-43.752-28.071
Netto finansposter865-3.803-5.777-6.843-3.522
Resultat før skatt6.751-5012.437-50.595-31.593
Årets resultat5.75491.437-50.764-38.343
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva6.7568.4809.68711.46710.335
Varige driftsmidler485525132618
Finansielle anleggsaktiva44243242186916.912
Anleggsaktiver totalt7.2468.96710.13212.46727.865
Omsetningsaktiva50.57749.98156.58463.593111.458
Totale aktiver57.82458.94866.71676.060139.323
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-24.027-29.754-29.363-30.380235
Langsiktig gjeld4.77019.23327.30536.23557.112
Kortsiktig gjeld77.08069.46968.77470.20581.977
Passiver i alt57.82458.94866.71676.060139.323
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS