GREGERS LARNAES ApS
VAT · DK29223637

GREGERS LARNAES ApS

VAT · DK29223637
2006
Stiftet
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
7915%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
-10%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-51%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad7915%2509%8169%696%555%
Avkastningsgrad-10%-5%-11%0%5%
Soliditetsgraden-51%-34%-26%-37%-29%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
400
200
0
-200
-400
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-200
-400
-600
-800
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin-164-25-326200292
Primærresultat-370-231-532-586
Netto finansposter-33-53-227-76-73
Resultat før skatt-403-283-758-8113
Årets resultat-396-283-728-94-20
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva4896898891.0891.289
Varige driftsmidler2733384349
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.4632020--
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.9797419471.1321.338
Omsetningsaktiva1.8833.9303.995355255
Totale aktiver3.8614.6724.9421.4871.593
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-1.963-1.566-1.283-555-461
Langsiktig gjeld5.8006.0816.1761.9912.008
Kortsiktig gjeld24157495146
Passiver i alt3.8614.6724.9421.4871.593
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS