H. Emballage ApS
VAT · DK38528742 · Reklamebeskyttet

H. Emballage ApS

VAT · DK38528742 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
16
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
124%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
8%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
25%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad124%53%66%80%132%
Avkastningsgrad8%-9%-3%-2%7%
Soliditetsgraden25%20%12%27%32%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin13.2388.8038.1497.8489.211
Primærresultat2.002-2.166-803-5811.672
Netto finansposter-629-942-885-698-491
Resultat før skatt1.103-3.966-6.6791.2721.701
Årets resultat1.190-3.809-6.4611.5431.428
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva3835907981.0061.214
Varige driftsmidler9.46310.02911.45212.4858.798
Finansielle anleggsaktiva07.8725.33110.3213.270
Anleggsaktiver totalt9.84718.49117.58123.81213.282
Omsetningsaktiva14.8886.3089.30711.53212.111
Totale aktiver24.73424.79926.88935.34425.394
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital6.1394.9483.2589.7198.176
Langsiktig gjeld6.6207.9079.58811.0097.560
Kortsiktig gjeld11.97611.94414.04314.3989.170
Passiver i alt24.73424.79926.88935.34425.394
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS