H.H.S. & Co. Aps
VAT · DK39617366 · Reklamebeskyttet

H.H.S. & Co. Aps

VAT · DK39617366 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
3
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
174%
God
Avkastningsgrad
-5%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
21%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad174%218%177%256%228%
Avkastningsgrad-5%5%5%14%29%
Soliditetsgraden21%28%34%43%38%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin1.4772.6622.4452.8663.804
Primærresultat-4995034118982.116
Netto finansposter-475-451-277-173-204
Resultat før skatt-973531337251.912
Årets resultat-763401025631.488
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva169239309379449
Varige driftsmidler327443482330205
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1111101094545
Anleggsaktiver totalt607792900754699
Omsetningsaktiva8.6678.8346.8895.7136.622
Totale aktiver9.2759.6267.7896.4677.322
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1.9292.6922.6522.7602.747
Langsiktig gjeld2.3582.8431.2001.4401.641
Kortsiktig gjeld4.9884.0453.8892.2332.909
Passiver i alt9.2759.6267.7896.4677.322
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS