Halco Packaging ApS
VAT · DK34883254

Halco Packaging ApS

VAT · DK34883254
2012
Stiftet
12
Ansatte
10
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
128%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
9%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
29%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad128%148%151%147%146%
Avkastningsgrad9%17%6%9%16%
Soliditetsgraden29%37%38%35%34%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin8.8559.5758.5328.7118.787
Primærresultat1.3712.2085981.0821.979
Netto finansposter-137-94-124-171-81
Resultat før skatt1.2512.1144739111.932
Årets resultat9711.6453536951.494
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva289346056171
Varige driftsmidler220430673942843
Finansielle anleggsaktiva79254535376
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.3018307261.0521.089
Omsetningsaktiva13.15411.9259.91711.23011.056
Totale aktiver14.45512.75410.64312.28112.146
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital4.1844.7134.0684.3144.119
Langsiktig gjeld--0298453
Kortsiktig gjeld10.2728.0426.5707.6397.551
Passiver i alt14.45512.75410.64312.28112.146
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS