Heimann Consult & Adventure ApS
VAT · DK43327925

Heimann Consult & Adventure ApS

VAT · DK43327925
2022
Stiftet
3
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
1%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-90%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-379%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad1%1%24%76%
Avkastningsgrad-90%-50%-42%-19%
Soliditetsgraden-379%-52%45%61%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
0
-100
-200
-300
-400
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-200
-400
-600
-800
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning----
Bruttomargin-3-76-311-139
Primærresultat-107-180-415-244
Netto finansposter-154-413-10-9
Resultat før skatt-261-594-425-253
Årets resultat-261-634-331-198
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.000
500
0
-500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva99197295392
Varige driftsmidler6131926
Finansielle anleggsaktiva10148545520
Anleggsaktiver totalt115357859938
Omsetningsaktiva46129337
Totale aktiver1193639881.275
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-449-188446778
Langsiktig gjeld----
Kortsiktig gjeld568551541444
Passiver i alt1193639881.275
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-2022
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS