HELMS GROUP ApS
VAT · DK36494484

HELMS GROUP ApS

VAT · DK36494484
2015
Stiftet
4
Nyheter
JUN 2025–MAI 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
274%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
64%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad274%227%197%188%3%
Avkastningsgrad6%8%10%16%0%
Soliditetsgraden64%63%59%59%85%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning----0
Bruttomargin35.87336.72936.40340.109-11
Primærresultat7.5219.83810.87715.940-11
Netto finansposter-517-829-680-538-165
Resultat før skatt7.0049.00910.19715.40213.216
Årets resultat5.4397.0017.94111.96713.255
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva4080120160-
Varige driftsmidler38.09537.95139.12540.278-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva21321355055060.759
Anleggsaktiver totalt38.34838.24439.79640.98960.759
Omsetningsaktiva83.01779.78874.53061.824146
Totale aktiver121.365118.032114.325102.81260.905
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital77.41274.76767.85860.78252.047
Langsiktig gjeld11.1165.5416.1236.2754.091
Kortsiktig gjeld30.30335.14137.88732.8804.767
Passiver i alt121.365118.032114.325102.81260.905
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-06-202501-06-202401-06-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Sluttdato31-05-202631-05-202531-05-202431-05-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS