HESA HOLDING A/S
VAT · DK28137214

HESA HOLDING A/S

VAT · DK28137214
2004
Stiftet
FEB 2025–JAN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
196%
God
Avkastningsgrad
18%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
46%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad196%187%204%214%207%
Avkastningsgrad18%12%12%10%10%
Soliditetsgraden46%45%49%46%44%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin175.699147.535125.232113.562110.619
Primærresultat32.44620.30717.52413.23311.358
Netto finansposter-413-385-378-431-531
Resultat før skatt31.60619.51116.87112.61210.553
Årets resultat24.46014.97513.7799.6817.480
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.9032.1091.1771.0551.232
Varige driftsmidler43.61238.65535.07130.01827.468
Finansielle anleggsaktiva5.6455.7715.8965.7545.692
Anleggsaktiver totalt51.16046.53542.14436.82634.392
Omsetningsaktiva125.439119.167100.75089.36076.549
Totale aktiver176.598165.702142.894126.186110.941
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital81.83774.37869.41958.67048.581
Langsiktig gjeld16.60416.34614.10816.46818.406
Kortsiktig gjeld64.15563.87349.41841.82036.988
Passiver i alt176.598165.702142.894126.186110.941
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-02-202501-02-202401-02-202301-02-202201-02-2021
Sluttdato31-01-202631-01-202531-01-202431-01-202331-01-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS