HILLERØD SERVICE A/S
VAT · DK32768024
Profilbilde av HILLERØD SERVICE A/S

HILLERØD SERVICE A/S

VAT · DK32768024
2010
Stiftet
199
Ansatte
9
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
194%
God
Avkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgraden
52%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad194%176%166%168%186%
Avkastningsgrad11%10%9%9%8%
Soliditetsgraden52%48%35%32%27%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning182.767162.925150.036139.783122.073
Bruttomargin35.25331.16029.06331.32424.792
Primærresultat5.3074.2564.4823.9543.042
Netto finansposter31630312-334-294
Resultat før skatt5.3384.8864.7944.7123.908
Årets resultat4.1623.8103.7383.6763.047
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.4291.8903.0291.4672.061
Varige driftsmidler1.6902.0583.0732.7523.353
Finansielle anleggsaktiva105109169124125
Anleggsaktiver totalt3.2244.0576.2714.3435.539
Omsetningsaktiva45.46040.01943.30237.64832.399
Totale aktiver48.68444.07649.57341.99137.938
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital25.18121.01917.20913.47210.196
Langsiktig gjeld885.6135.8777.126
Kortsiktig gjeld23.43922.75526.11822.34417.434
Passiver i alt48.68444.07649.57341.99137.938
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS