Homerunner ApS
VAT · DK36721146 · Reklamebeskyttet

Homerunner ApS

VAT · DK36721146 · Reklamebeskyttet
2015
Stiftet
46
Ansatte
13
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
122%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
24%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad122%117%122%128%119%
Avkastningsgrad7%3%9%6%6%
Soliditetsgraden24%23%25%25%20%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin40.62330.32531.31925.32920.980
Primærresultat8.1472.8796.5533.3744.432
Netto finansposter-1.0631.15520335114
Resultat før skatt7.0844.0346.5733.7094.546
Årets resultat5.7333.1825.1272.9133.546
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva4.7734.4072.6522.3952.356
Varige driftsmidler3.9815.1303.461657994
Finansielle anleggsaktiva9519511.227336579
Anleggsaktiver totalt21.80210.4887.3403.3883.929
Omsetningsaktiva101.46578.94169.28154.66466.751
Totale aktiver111.17089.42976.62158.05270.680
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital26.67920.78619.13014.75413.901
Langsiktig gjeld-----
Kortsiktig gjeld83.31867.50656.92442.73156.211
Passiver i alt111.17089.42976.62158.05270.680
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS