Hornbaek A/S
VAT · DK31416213
Profilbilde av Hornbaek A/S

Hornbaek A/S

VAT · DK31416213
1982
Stiftet
38
Ansatte
9
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
90%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
46%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad90%78%90%192%146%
Avkastningsgrad6%4%7%14%12%
Soliditetsgraden46%44%47%54%43%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin39.08332.35736.76544.60746.649
Primærresultat11.5647.25012.77920.32521.702
Netto finansposter-2.954-1.881-3.216-3.249-2.692
Resultat før skatt9.8206.70910.10919.16927.230
Årets resultat7.8965.4597.96415.15622.979
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva62149269247569
Varige driftsmidler15.31215.1439.7478.41823.659
Finansielle anleggsaktiva98.85697.27893.70734.29933.896
Anleggsaktiver totalt114.230112.571103.72342.96458.124
Omsetningsaktiva81.03173.34374.35299.941118.418
Totale aktiver195.261185.914178.074142.906176.542
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital89.14382.16583.68176.69776.384
Langsiktig gjeld15.59410.21211.90014.08616.367
Kortsiktig gjeld90.34293.53782.49352.12481.335
Passiver i alt195.261185.914178.074142.906176.542
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS