Human House A/S
VAT · DK61896813 · Reklamebeskyttet
Profilbilde av Human House A/S

Human House A/S

VAT · DK61896813 · Reklamebeskyttet
1980
Stiftet
86
Ansatte
30
Nyheter
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
115%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
21%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad115%107%85%114%74%
Avkastningsgrad7%10%-13%13%6%
Soliditetsgraden21%16%2%26%8%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin61.98158.67049.51854.24646.004
Primærresultat1.9502.139-2.0722.8432.409
Netto finansposter131523-33-70
Resultat før skatt1.9612.176-2.0212.5002.992
Årets resultat1.9662.195-1.9402.5691.880
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva6057481.0321.3861.740
Varige driftsmidler453274059823.074
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.6901.1211.1191.0877.708
Anleggsaktiver totalt2.3392.1972.5563.45512.522
Omsetningsaktiva24.10920.10212.84119.00426.978
Totale aktiver26.44922.29915.39722.45939.500
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital5.5303.5643695.8093.240
Langsiktig gjeld----0
Kortsiktig gjeld20.91918.73515.02816.65036.259
Passiver i alt26.44922.29915.39722.45939.500
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Sluttdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS