Hybel Linddal ApS
VAT · DK19328945 · Reklamebeskyttet

Hybel Linddal ApS

VAT · DK19328945 · Reklamebeskyttet
1996
Stiftet
28
Ansatte
5
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
157%
God
Avkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgraden
37%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad157%295%312%226%199%
Avkastningsgrad10%13%9%23%20%
Soliditetsgraden37%67%64%52%48%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin15.0296.7985.1527.1206.973
Primærresultat1.6248054661.3331.134
Netto finansposter10422733-15
Resultat før skatt1.6308494761.3401.102
Årets resultat1.2386473591.044856
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1015202530
Varige driftsmidler1.47918120106169
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2602863154459
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.749483356175258
Omsetningsaktiva14.2285.5824.9685.6895.371
Totale aktiver15.9766.0645.3245.8645.629
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital5.8324.0373.3913.0322.688
Langsiktig gjeld579----
Kortsiktig gjeld9.0371.8901.5942.5212.699
Passiver i alt15.9766.0645.3245.8645.629
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS