IKM ApS
VAT · DK31285127

IKM ApS

VAT · DK31285127
2008
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
13
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
136%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
31%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
31%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad136%134%90%129%117%
Avkastningsgrad31%23%0%17%24%
Soliditetsgraden31%36%28%30%24%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.8911.6301.3572.0331.750
Primærresultat1.998704-7681664
Netto finansposter-10-92-79-19-14
Resultat før skatt1.989612-87663650
Årets resultat1.548474-71516506
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva446554676279363
Varige driftsmidler1101271441610
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1212---
Anleggsaktiver totalt569694820440363
Omsetningsaktiva5.8612.3611.3553.4782.364
Totale aktiver6.4303.0552.1753.9182.727
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital2.0101.0926181.157641
Langsiktig gjeld0580--
Kortsiktig gjeld4.3071.7691.5002.6902.025
Passiver i alt6.4303.0552.1753.9182.727
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS