INDKØBSFORENINGEN AF 1964 AMBA
VAT · DK30138317

INDKØBSFORENINGEN AF 1964 AMBA

VAT · DK30138317
1999
Stiftet
17
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
188%
God
Avkastningsgrad
0%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
55%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad188%192%171%185%180%
Avkastningsgrad0%1%2%3%5%
Soliditetsgraden55%57%50%56%54%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin13.44813.71714.43614.27814.642
Primærresultat1636821.8312.1023.632
Netto finansposter1.0051861511151
Resultat før skatt1.4991.0662.7082.3473.783
Årets resultat1.1499172.1801.8873.234
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.1801.4361.4382.1332.833
Varige driftsmidler11.34811.85412.32312.94614.249
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.4491.118752490256
Anleggsaktiver totalt13.97714.40814.51315.56917.338
Omsetningsaktiva55.87654.01964.67751.78454.443
Totale aktiver69.85368.42779.19067.35371.781
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital38.74939.01739.48337.59339.048
Langsiktig gjeld441173711648793
Kortsiktig gjeld29.76228.20237.90927.91830.182
Passiver i alt69.85368.42779.19067.35371.781
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS