It Forum Gruppen A/S
VAT · DK27765238
Profilbilde av It Forum Gruppen A/S

It Forum Gruppen A/S

VAT · DK27765238
2004
Stiftet
131
Ansatte
3
Nyheter
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
96%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
20%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
20%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad96%93%120%134%137%
Avkastningsgrad20%20%38%39%36%
Soliditetsgraden20%22%25%28%29%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin123.18996.75479.94580.79940.338
Primærresultat17.87616.72320.17827.04311.574
Netto finansposter-121147-14-17-105
Resultat før skatt17.75516.87020.16427.02611.469
Årets resultat13.81213.10315.64821.0578.940
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva19.02422.4433.8253.1961.440
Varige driftsmidler5.0164.8703.2292.7482.514
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.3611.1391.0561.084303
Anleggsaktiver totalt25.40128.4528.1107.0274.257
Omsetningsaktiva62.09055.61945.48361.52327.622
Totale aktiver87.49084.07153.59368.55131.878
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital17.40318.07913.15819.5109.373
Langsiktig gjeld2.6963.8442.2792.7272.344
Kortsiktig gjeld64.46860.11937.79345.98420.161
Passiver i alt87.49084.07153.59368.55131.878
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Sluttdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS