Jesma Technology Group A/S
VAT · DK19434273 · Reklamebeskyttet

Jesma Technology Group A/S

VAT · DK19434273 · Reklamebeskyttet
1996
Stiftet
33
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
197%
God
Avkastningsgrad
16%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
44%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad197%158%148%121%89%
Avkastningsgrad16%16%4%28%-8%
Soliditetsgraden44%36%34%23%5%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin34.57831.10522.71425.65813.779
Primærresultat7.5947.3751.5909.787-2.167
Netto finansposter-278-390-359-741-258
Resultat før skatt7.3166.9851.2318.675-2.425
Årets resultat5.8155.9429376.683-1.895
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva2.2743.0781.7462.2602.405
Varige driftsmidler1.9801.6211.4291.3111.299
Finansielle anleggsaktiva003.5163.5162.637
Anleggsaktiver totalt4.2544.6996.6917.0876.342
Omsetningsaktiva43.23840.01933.57927.87720.388
Totale aktiver47.49244.71840.27034.96426.729
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital20.78315.87913.7737.9591.276
Langsiktig gjeld1.4811.5311.6011.3301.289
Kortsiktig gjeld21.92025.38322.70023.10922.982
Passiver i alt47.49244.71840.27034.96426.729
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS