JOHN BJERRUM NIELSEN A/S
VAT · DK13703582
Profilbilde av JOHN BJERRUM NIELSEN A/S

JOHN BJERRUM NIELSEN A/S

VAT · DK13703582
1989
Stiftet
71
Ansatte
7
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
89%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
3%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
35%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad89%85%105%122%165%
Avkastningsgrad3%-12%-1%2%21%
Soliditetsgraden35%34%31%33%36%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin80.49377.80978.74977.509105.458
Primærresultat3.654-15.534-9862.38120.690
Netto finansposter-5.428-3.387-3.907-1.733-620
Resultat før skatt1.027-18.922-4.89464820.070
Årets resultat529-18.495-5.5374315.390
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva16.63219.25933.06537.6808.662
Varige driftsmidler55.52158.37227.69428.86922.668
Finansielle anleggsaktiva228228329366131
Anleggsaktiver totalt72.38277.85961.08866.91631.461
Omsetningsaktiva52.01648.66758.67261.35568.621
Totale aktiver124.398126.526119.760128.271100.082
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital43.04642.41237.29042.72636.446
Langsiktig gjeld15.08118.59125.22533.48420.547
Kortsiktig gjeld58.13257.58955.77950.46641.475
Passiver i alt124.398126.526119.760128.271100.082
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS