HG K A/S
VAT · DK13744289 · Reklamebeskyttet

HG K A/S

VAT · DK13744289 · Reklamebeskyttet
1990
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
7
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
878%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
178%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
38%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad878%82%95%117%117%
Avkastningsgrad178%-23%-15%-6%10%
Soliditetsgraden38%2%20%25%20%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.6603.7755.1416.1658.289
Primærresultat3.111-2.388-1.555-4981.234
Netto finansposter115-25-257-148-213
Resultat før skatt3.227-2.413-5383861.079
Årets resultat2.517-1.888-155634708
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva047177293246
Varige driftsmidler06195165204
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.1482.7003.1301.8281.758
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.1482.8083.4022.2862.208
Omsetningsaktiva5987.4976.7816.68710.355
Totale aktiver1.74510.30510.1838.97212.563
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital6631962.0842.2382.504
Langsiktig gjeld1.0159789699981.217
Kortsiktig gjeld689.1317.1305.7368.842
Passiver i alt1.74510.30510.1838.97212.563
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS