Keylane A/S
VAT · DK21276308 · Reklamebeskyttet
Profilbilde av Keylane A/S

Keylane A/S

VAT · DK21276308 · Reklamebeskyttet
1998
Stiftet
164
Ansatte
13
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
29%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-6%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-8%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad29%28%22%38%41%
Avkastningsgrad-6%-5%-21%-31%-23%
Soliditetsgraden-8%-2%0%25%47%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
-50.000
-60.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin176.492170.734118.652102.326115.535
Primærresultat-20.809-13.826-48.854-56.540-46.868
Netto finansposter-8.212-5.852-3.506-1.803331
Resultat før skatt-29.021-19.678-52.360-58.343-46.537
Årets resultat-22.485-4.600-46.134-52.482-36.745
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
100.000
50.000
0
-50.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva236.962202.667169.429140.256143.339
Varige driftsmidler11.36813.91116.77410.88413.272
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.9231.9231.9231.92329.030
Anleggsaktiver totalt250.253218.501188.126153.063185.641
Omsetningsaktiva109.60480.64148.40226.63620.638
Totale aktiver359.857299.142236.528179.699206.279
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-28.176-5.691-1.09145.04397.525
Langsiktig gjeld6.9209.72012.54659.35249.794
Kortsiktig gjeld380.319293.201222.68770.61350.716
Passiver i alt359.857299.142236.528179.699206.279
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS