KIT KARNABY ApS
VAT · DK31430550

KIT KARNABY ApS

VAT · DK31430550
2008
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
7
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
148%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
13%
God
Soliditetsgraden
15%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad148%115%106%98%96%
Avkastningsgrad13%6%5%2%12%
Soliditetsgraden15%8%6%5%6%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin79.60674.18873.86373.87887.976
Primærresultat12.5896.3145.6013.32517.829
Netto finansposter-2.981-3.238-5.305-2.791-1.911
Resultat før skatt9.6083.07671232417.233
Årets resultat6.7892.059837715.976
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva11.29315.93620.53625.19329.973
Varige driftsmidler1.8452.2742.1513.2144.572
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.7521.8871.9434.4994.715
Anleggsaktiver totalt14.89020.09724.63032.90639.260
Omsetningsaktiva84.08782.67987.631111.402108.117
Totale aktiver98.977102.776112.261144.308147.377
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital14.4218.1906.7736.6949.069
Langsiktig gjeld27.70822.79022.67624.45325.336
Kortsiktig gjeld56.84871.79682.746113.161112.107
Passiver i alt98.977102.776112.261144.308147.377
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS