Kjelgaard Tolstrup Holding ApS
VAT · DK38618024 · Reklamebeskyttet

Kjelgaard Tolstrup Holding ApS

VAT · DK38618024 · Reklamebeskyttet
2017
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
10%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-18%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-33%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad10%36%52%29%5%
Avkastningsgrad-18%1%-1%-7%-1%
Soliditetsgraden-33%-7%-6%-8%13%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin31.12448.21064.023101.3663.123
Primærresultat-26.0672.570-1.116-17.768-193
Netto finansposter-2.981-3.432-6.445-7.914-442
Resultat før skatt-28.808-622-7.434-25.682-8.461
Årets resultat-33.138-762-4.479-20.762-8.383
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
-50.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva01.7662.9123.532-
Varige driftsmidler119.256144.130145.793207.54012.536
Finansielle anleggsaktiva11.61411.61411.6144.40710.796
Anleggsaktiver totalt130.870157.510160.319215.47923.332
Omsetningsaktiva10.79329.70144.70131.079375
Totale aktiver141.663187.211205.020246.55823.707
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-46.677-13.539-13.047-18.7183.184
Langsiktig gjeld80.220117.646131.400157.47411.979
Kortsiktig gjeld108.12083.10486.667107.8028.221
Passiver i alt141.663187.211205.020246.55823.707
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS